Skip to content
Free shipping on orders over £45*
Check out our Special Offers
My Account
  • Dog Food
    • Dog Food
    • Dog Treats and Chews
      • Dog Dental Treats
      • Thistlers Dog Treats & Chews
      • Carnilove Dog Treats & Chews
      • Good Boy Treats & Chews
      • Paddock Farm Dog Treats
      • View all Dog Treats and Chews
    • Dog Food by Type
      • Dry Dog Food
      • Wet Dog Food
      • Veterinary Dog Food
      • Puppy Food
      • Adult Dog Food
      • Senior Dog Food
      • Dog Biscuits & Mixers
      • Small Breed Dog Food
      • Large Breed Dog Food
      • Breed Specific Dog Food
      • High Protein Dog Foods
      • Grain Free Dog Food
      • Hypoallergenic Dog Food
      • Working Dog Food
      • View all Dog Food by Type
    • Top Dog Food Brands
      • Ferguson Dog Food
      • Orijen Dog Food
      • Acana Dog Food
      • BETA Dog Food
      • Carnilove Dog Food
      • Country Hunter Dog Food
      • Eden Holistic Dog Food
      • Eukanuba Dog Food
      • Green Pantry Dog Food
      • Hills Dog Food
      • James Wellbeloved Dog Food
      • Natures Menu Dog Food
      • Pro Plan Dog Food
      • Ramsay Originals Dog Food
      • Royal Canin Dog Food
      • Simpsons Premium Dog Food
      • Skinners Dog Food
      • View all Top Dog Food Brands
    • Other Dog Food Brands
      • Arden Grange Dog Food
      • Burns Dog Food
      • Cesar Dog Food
      • Burgess Dog Food
      • Iams Dog Food
      • Pedigree Dog Food
      • Nature's Harvest Dog
      • Naturediet Dog Food
      • Autarky Dog Food
      • Winalot Dog Food
      • View all Other Dog Food Brands
  • Dog Products
    • Dog Products
    • Dog Beds
    • Dog Coats
    • Dog Collars, Leads & Harnesses
    • Dog Crate & Carriers
    • Dog Toys
    • Dog Bowls & Feeders
    • Dog Grooming & Home
  • Cat Food
    • Cat Food
    • Cat Treats
      • Dreamies Cat Treats
      • Carnilove Cat Treats
      • Whiskas Cat Treats
      • Beaphar Cat Treats
      • Other Cat Treats
      • View all Cat Treats
    • Cat Food By Type
      • Dry Cat Food
      • Wet Cat Food
      • Kitten Food
      • View all Cat Food By Type
    • Veterinary Cat Food
    • Cat Food Brands
      • Orijen Cat Food
      • Acana Cat Food
      • Carnilove Cat Food
      • Applaws Natural Cat Food
      • Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Cat
      • Hills Cat Food
      • James Wellbeloved Cat Food
      • Natures Menu Cat Food
      • Purina Pro Plan Cat Food
      • Royal Canin Cat Food
      • Sheba Cat Food
      • Whiskas Cat Food
      • View all Cat Food Brands
  • Cat Products
    • Cat Products
    • Cat Litter
    • Cat Litter Trays
    • Cat Trees & Scratchers
    • Cat Toys
    • Cat Carriers
    • Cat Flaps
    • Cat Bowls Feeders
    • Cat Grooming and Care
    • Cat Collars and Harnesses
  • Small Pets
    • Small Pets
    • Small Animal Food
    • Small Animal Treats
    • Small Animal Litter & Bedding
    • Small Animal Toys
    • Small Animal Health
    • Small Animal Grooming
  • Pet Health
    • Pet Health
    • Dog Health
      • Coat & Skin Dog Health
      • Dental Dog Health
      • Digestive Dog Health
      • Joint & Mobility Dog Health
      • Kidney & Liver Dog Health
      • Urinary Dog Health
      • Weight Control Dog Health
      • View all Dog Health
    • Cat Health
      • Dental Cat Health
      • Urinary Cat Health
      • Digestive Cat Health
      • Thyroid Cat Health
      • Weight Control Cat Health
      • Kidney and Liver Cat Health
      • Coat and Skin Cat Health
      • View all Cat Health
    • Small Animal Health
  • Special Offers
    • Special Offers
    • Dog Food Offers
    • Cat Food Offers
    • Dog Sale
    • Cat Sale
    • Small Animal Sale
  • My Account
  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • YouTube
  • TikTok
Petplanet

Popular searches

  • Dog harnesses
  • Cat toys
  • Dog food
My Account Basket
  • Dog Food
    • Dog Treats and Chews
      • Dog Dental Treats
      • Thistlers Dog Treats & Chews
      • Carnilove Dog Treats & Chews
      • Good Boy Treats & Chews
      • Paddock Farm Dog Treats
      • View all Dog Treats and Chews
    • Dog Food by Type
      • Dry Dog Food
      • Wet Dog Food
      • Veterinary Dog Food
      • Puppy Food
      • Adult Dog Food
      • Senior Dog Food
      • Dog Biscuits & Mixers
      • Small Breed Dog Food
      • Large Breed Dog Food
      • Breed Specific Dog Food
      • High Protein Dog Foods
      • Grain Free Dog Food
      • Hypoallergenic Dog Food
      • Working Dog Food
      • View all Dog Food by Type
    • Top Dog Food Brands
      • Ferguson Dog Food
      • Orijen Dog Food
      • Acana Dog Food
      • BETA Dog Food
      • Carnilove Dog Food
      • Country Hunter Dog Food
      • Eden Holistic Dog Food
      • Eukanuba Dog Food
      • Green Pantry Dog Food
      • Hills Dog Food
      • James Wellbeloved Dog Food
      • Natures Menu Dog Food
      • Pro Plan Dog Food
      • Ramsay Originals Dog Food
      • Royal Canin Dog Food
      • Simpsons Premium Dog Food
      • Skinners Dog Food
      • View all Top Dog Food Brands
    • Other Dog Food Brands
      • Arden Grange Dog Food
      • Burns Dog Food
      • Cesar Dog Food
      • Burgess Dog Food
      • Iams Dog Food
      • Pedigree Dog Food
      • Nature's Harvest Dog
      • Naturediet Dog Food
      • Autarky Dog Food
      • Winalot Dog Food
      • View all Other Dog Food Brands
  • Dog Products
    • Dog Beds
    • Dog Coats
    • Dog Collars, Leads & Harnesses
    • Dog Crate & Carriers
    • Dog Toys
    • Dog Bowls & Feeders
    • Dog Grooming & Home
  • Cat Food
    • Cat Treats
      • Dreamies Cat Treats
      • Carnilove Cat Treats
      • Whiskas Cat Treats
      • Beaphar Cat Treats
      • Other Cat Treats
      • View all Cat Treats
    • Cat Food By Type
      • Dry Cat Food
      • Wet Cat Food
      • Kitten Food
      • View all Cat Food By Type
    • Veterinary Cat Food
    • Cat Food Brands
      • Orijen Cat Food
      • Acana Cat Food
      • Carnilove Cat Food
      • Applaws Natural Cat Food
      • Purina Pro Plan Veterinary Cat
      • Hills Cat Food
      • James Wellbeloved Cat Food
      • Natures Menu Cat Food
      • Purina Pro Plan Cat Food
      • Royal Canin Cat Food
      • Sheba Cat Food
      • Whiskas Cat Food
      • View all Cat Food Brands
  • Cat Products
    • Cat Litter
    • Cat Litter Trays
    • Cat Trees & Scratchers
    • Cat Toys
    • Cat Carriers
    • Cat Flaps
    • Cat Bowls Feeders
    • Cat Grooming and Care
    • Cat Collars and Harnesses
  • Small Pets
    • Small Animal Food
    • Small Animal Treats
    • Small Animal Litter & Bedding
    • Small Animal Toys
    • Small Animal Health
    • Small Animal Grooming
  • Pet Health
    • Dog Health
      • Coat & Skin Dog Health
      • Dental Dog Health
      • Digestive Dog Health
      • Joint & Mobility Dog Health
      • Kidney & Liver Dog Health
      • Urinary Dog Health
      • Weight Control Dog Health
      • View all Dog Health
    • Cat Health
      • Dental Cat Health
      • Urinary Cat Health
      • Digestive Cat Health
      • Thyroid Cat Health
      • Weight Control Cat Health
      • Kidney and Liver Cat Health
      • Coat and Skin Cat Health
      • View all Cat Health
    • Small Animal Health
  • Special Offers
    • Dog Food Offers
    • Cat Food Offers
    • Dog Sale
    • Cat Sale
    • Small Animal Sale
  1. Home /
  2. Search

Search

Popular searches

  • Dog harnesses
  • Cat toys
  • Dog food

Found 21 results for “purrshire rattan effect cat litter pan”

  • Purrshire Cat Litter Mat

    Purrshire Cat Litter Mat

    17 reviews
    Regular price £2.49 GBP
    Sale price £2.49 GBP Regular price
    Unit price /  per 
  • CATSAN Hygiene Clay Cat Litter - 20Ltr
    18% off

    CATSAN Hygiene Clay Cat Litter - 20Ltr

    16 reviews
    Regular price £16.49 GBP
    Sale price £16.49 GBP Regular price £19.99 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
  • Intersand Classic Clumping Cat Litter - Baby Powder - 14kg

    Intersand Classic Clumping Cat Litter - Baby Powder - 14kg

    20 reviews
    Regular price £19.89 GBP
    Sale price £19.89 GBP Regular price
    Unit price /  per 
  • Kittyfriend Pink Cat litter - 30Ltr

    Kittyfriend Pink Cat litter - 30Ltr

    25 reviews
    Regular price £15.99 GBP
    Sale price £15.99 GBP Regular price
    Unit price /  per 
  • Breeder Celect Recycled Paper Cat Litter - 25Ltr

    Breeder Celect Recycled Paper Cat Litter - 25Ltr

    89 reviews
    Regular price £13.99 GBP
    Sale price £13.99 GBP Regular price
    Unit price /  per 
  • Odourlock Clay Cat Litter - 6kg
    17% off

    Odourlock Clay Cat Litter - 6kg

    13 reviews
    Regular price £9.99 GBP
    Sale price £9.99 GBP Regular price £11.99 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
  • Omega Paw Self Cleaning Litter Box Large  L58.5 x W52 x H53.5cm
    23% off

    Omega Paw Self Cleaning Litter Box Large L58.5 x W52 x H53.5cm

    39 reviews
    Regular price £37.89 GBP
    Sale price £37.89 GBP Regular price £48.98 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
  • CATSAN Natural Biodegradable Clumping Cat Litter - 20Ltr
    5% off

    CATSAN Natural Biodegradable Clumping Cat Litter - 20Ltr

    5 reviews
    Regular price £28.39 GBP
    Sale price £28.39 GBP Regular price £29.77 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
  • Kittyfriend Antibacterial Non-Clumping Cat Litter - 25Ltr

    Kittyfriend Antibacterial Non-Clumping Cat Litter - 25Ltr

    7 reviews
    Regular price £13.99 GBP
    Sale price £13.99 GBP Regular price
    Unit price /  per 
  • Cats Best Original Clumping Wood Cat Litter - 4.3kg

    Cats Best Original Clumping Wood Cat Litter - 4.3kg

    11 reviews
    Regular price £13.79 GBP
    Sale price £13.79 GBP Regular price
    Unit price /  per 
  • CATSAN Hygiene Smart Pack Dust-Free Cat Litter - 2 x 4Ltr

    CATSAN Hygiene Smart Pack Dust-Free Cat Litter - 2 x 4Ltr

    Regular price £12.19 GBP
    Sale price £12.19 GBP Regular price
    Unit price /  per 
  • Cats Best Sensitive Wood Cat Litter - 8Ltr
    14% off

    Cats Best Sensitive Wood Cat Litter - 8Ltr

    11 reviews
    Regular price £10.79 GBP
    Sale price £10.79 GBP Regular price £12.49 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
  • Ever Clean Lavender Scented Clumping Cat Litter - 10Ltr
    16% off

    Ever Clean Lavender Scented Clumping Cat Litter - 10Ltr

    Regular price £16.59 GBP
    Sale price £16.59 GBP Regular price £19.75 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
  • Pettex Silica Cat Litter - 7.6Ltr
    13% off

    Pettex Silica Cat Litter - 7.6Ltr

    No reviews
    Regular price £15.29 GBP
    Sale price £15.29 GBP Regular price £17.59 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
  • Purrshire Cat Sleeping Lounge
    Sold out60% off

    Purrshire Cat Sleeping Lounge

    20 reviews
    Regular price £3.99 GBP
    Sale price £3.99 GBP Regular price £9.99 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
  • Breeder Celect Recycled Paper Cat Litter - 10Ltr
    Sold out41% off

    Breeder Celect Recycled Paper Cat Litter - 10Ltr

    3 reviews
    Regular price £4.56 GBP
    Sale price £4.56 GBP Regular price £7.76 GBP
    Unit price /  per 
Show more
Scroll to the top of the page

About

  • About
  • Privacy Policy
  • Recycling Policy
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Repeat & Save

Help & Information

  • Contact
  • Shipping Information
  • Returns & Refunds
  • FAQ's
  • Blog

Expert help

Need any advice before you buy? We're here to help.

Contact Us

  • Facebook
  • Instagram
  • YouTube
  • TikTok
  • Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
  • Opens in a new window.